GVAV Triathlon

Clubkampioenen

Heren

  Clubklassement CK Triathlon CK Run-Bike-Run CK Run-Skate-Run
2017   Anton Stempher Mathijs van Ark  
2016 Erik-Jan Thalen Anton Stempher Anton Stempher   
2015 Erik-Jan Thalen Jacob Veenstra Jacob Veenstra  
2014 Marcel ten Wolde Florian Schmidt Florian Schmidt  
2013 Marcel ten Wolde Jacob Veenstra Taco de Jong  
2012 Gerrit ten Brinke Jacob Veenstra Florian Schmidt  
2011 Gerard Terwisscha Edwin Wiersema Florian Schmidt  
2010 Marcel ten Wolde Florian Schmidt Edwin Wiersma Marcel ten Wolde
2009 Jerzy Kazemier Jerzy Kazemier Ben Plantinga Marcel ten Wolde
2008 Marcel ten Wolde Jerzy Kazemier Florian Schmidt  
2007 Jerzy Kazemier Jerzy Kazemier Ben Plantinga  
2006 Ben Plantinga Jerzy Kazemier Jerzy Kazemier  
2005 Gerard Terwisscha Ben Plantinga Mark Huisman  
2004 Gerard Terwisscha Ben Plantinga Ben Plantinga  
2003 Ben Plantinga Jerzy Kazemier Florian Schmidt  
2002 Jerzy Kazemier Jerzy Kazemier Ben Plantinga  
2001 Jerzy Kazemier Jerzy Kazemier Florian Schmidt  
2000 Florian Schmidt Florian Schmidt Florian Schmidt  
1999 Florian Schmidt Florian Schmidt Florian Schmidt  
1998 Florian Schmidt Ger Baron Florian Schmidt  
1997   Florian Schmidt Tiedo Tinga Tiedo Tinga

Dames

  Clubklassement CK Triathlon CK Run-Bike-Run CK Run-Skate-Run
2017   Jorinde van der Laan Carin Ceelaert  
2016 Karla Schipper Nicole Clerx Anne Hobbelt   
2015 Karla Schipper  Sanne Buisman Anouk Wennemars  
2014 Carin Ceelart Esther de Vries Carin Ceelaert  
2013 Esther de Vries Esther de Vries Carin Ceelaert  
2012 Greetje Lanting Esther de Vries Jenneke Deelstra  
2011 Lizette van der Vegt Carin Ceelaert Esther de Vries  
2010 Esther de Vries Esther de Vries Esther de Vries Carin Ceelaert
2009 Esther de Vries Gea Hut Esther de Vries Djoeke Brons
2008 Esther de Vries Sietske Dijkstra Jolanda de Vries  
2007 Esther de Vries Sanne Buisman Jolanda de Vries  
2006 Janet ten Kate Esther de Vries Margreet Hofman  
2005 Esther de Vries Margreet Hofman Esther de Vries  
2004 Esther de Vries Jolanda de Vries Esther de Vries  
2003 Monica Gorska Sietske Weide Esther de Vries  
2002 Esther de Vries Margreet Hofman Esther de Vries  
2001 Sione Jongstra Sietske Weide Sione Jongstra  
2000 Brigitte Meibos Sione Jongstra Brigitte Meibos  
1999 Brigitte Meibos Sietske Weide Brigitte Meibos  
1998 Janet ten Kate Sylvia Benniks Janet ten Kate  
1997   Nicky del Grosso Yvonna Atsma Yvonna Atsma
 

Jeugd & Junioren jongens

  Clubklassement CK Triathlon CK Run-Bike-Run CK Run-Skate-Run
2017   Joris van Asselt Hugo Bosscher  

Jeugd & Junioren meisjes

  Clubklassement CK Triathlon CK Run-Bike-Run CK Run-Skate-Run
2017   Yasmin Nauta Meike Regeling